Monthly Subscription

                                                                                                                                                                          AlbanianBulgarianChinese (Simplified)CroatianCzechDanishDutchEnglishEstonianFinnishFrenchGeorgianGermanGreekHungarianIndonesianNorwegianPolishRomanianRussian                                          SlovakSpanishSwedishTurkishUkrainianVietnameseItalianJapaneseKoreanLithuanianPortugueseSerbian
http://i.imgur.com/GagLx.png
 Monthly subscription
By becoming a our subscriber, you will be in a position to use the professional and confidential information that we supply. This will provide you with uniquely secure and profitable tips for soccer betting, obtained from attested and secure sources available to us
Every day you get 100% secure match with best odd
Matches shall receive per e-mail each day
100% secure profit
Payment by:
 
http://i.imgur.com/MXor4np.png
E-mail: Sigma.1x2@yahoo.com

 

Next Ticket 1x2 Weekend Soccer Predictions Free BetsTickets For 16/17.06.2018

Tip: Combi Ticket 4 Matches

Odds: From 100,00 Until 900,00

Secure Winning: 10000%

More Info: Sigma.1x2@yahoo.com

BannerFans.com BannerFans.com

BannerFans.com BannerFans.com

GAMES FROM SMS SERVICE IS ONLY PROPOSAL PREDICTIONS!

 

16.06.2018  
SEND SMS BEFORE  17:00
Half Time / Full Time MATCH   2-1  ODD:30.00
 
@ COUNTRY TEXT NUMBER PRICE
Georgia TAP SUPERFREE 93338 4.99 GEL
Cyprus TXT SUPERFREE 7500 4.04 EUR
Portugal FOR SUPERFREE 68638 4.00 EUR
Lithuania TXT SUPERFREE 1337 10.00 EUR
Spain TXT SUPERFREE 37729 7.26 EUR
France TXT SUPERFREE 81185 4.50 EUR
Macedonia FOR SUPERFREE 145666 177.00 MKD
Albania TXT SUPERFREE 54345Sms Predictions HT FT Everyday Paid Matches 120.00 ALL
Austria TXT10 SUPERFREE 0900330300 10.00 EUR
Denmark TXT SUPERFREE 1999 150.00 DKK
Kosovo TXT SUPERFREE 55050 1.00 EURO
Montenegro TXT SUPERFREE 14884 3.05 EURO
Bulgaria TXT SUPERFREE 18433 6.00 BGN
Slovakia TXT SUPERFREE 7774 1.60 EUR
Slovenia TXT SUPERFREE 3838 1.99 EURO
B & H TXT SUPERFREE 091910706 3.51 BAM + VAT (17%)
Czech TAT6 SUPERFREE 90309 549.00 CZK
Poland TXT SUPERFREE 92518 30.75 PLN
Germany FOR10 SUPERFREE 89000 9.99 EUR
Switzerland DAG SUPERFREE 565 10.00 CHF
Hungary TXT SUPERFREE 0690888448 2032.00 HUF
Norway TXT SUPERFREE 2201 200.00 NOK
Sweden TXT SUPERFREE 72401 200.00 SEK
Greece TXT SUPERFREE 54345 3.65 EUR
Latvia TXT SUPERFREE 1897 10.00 EUR
Finland TXT20 SUPERFREE 17162 20.00 EUR
Estonia FOR SUPERFREE 13018 5.00 EUR
Belgium TXT SUPERFREE 6486 2.00 EUR
SERBIA: Cena: 960,00 RSD sa PDV + 1 standart sms
Podrška: Sigma.1x2@yahoo.com Mobilna Naplata: fortumo.com
 
CROATIA: Cijena: 40,00 KN
Podrška: Sigma.1x2@yahoo.com | +385 1 638 8135 Mobilni plaćanja fortumo.com
Tehnička podrška(davatelj usluge): Telekomunikacijske usluge d.o.o., Međimurska 28, 42000 Varaždin, MB: 070096612, OIB 12385860076. Tel: 042 500 871.

 

  

 

 

 

 

Date
Match
Tip
Odds
Result
Win/Lose
27.02.2018 Hornsens –Aarhus 2-X 15.00 0:1 1:1 Win
19.02.2018 FC Viitorul –Botosani X-1 5.70 1:1 2:1 Win
18.02.2018 U.Madeira –Santa Clara X-2 5.70 0:0 0:1 Win
17.02.2018 Swindon –Port Vale 2-1 30.00 2:2 3:2 Lose
11.02.2018 Lyon –Rennes 2-X 15.00 0:1 0:1 Win
10.02.2018 Barracas Central –Vila San Carlos 2-1 30.00 0:1 3:1 Win
09.02.2018 Genk –Waregem X-1 5.70 1:1 3:1 Win
07.02.2018 Sigma.O –Unicov 2-1 30.00 0:2 3:2 Win
06.02.2018 Leverkusen –Werder 2-X 15.00 1:2 2:2 Win
05.02.2018 A.Bielefeld –Union Berlin 1-X 15.00 0:1 1:1 Lose
04.02.2018 Porto.B –Leixoes 2-1 30.00 0:1 2:1 Win
03.02.2018 Servette –Chiasso 2-1 30.00 1:1 1:1 Lose
02.02.2018 Concarneau –Les Herbiers 2-X 15.00 1:2 2:2 Win
01.02.2018 Sligo Rovers –Finn Harps X-1 5.70 1:1 2:1 Win
31.01.2018 Exeter –Forest Green X-1 5.70 0:0 2:0 Win
30.01.2018 Coleraine –Linfield 1-X 15.00 1:0 2:2 Win
29.01.2018 Ternana –Salernitana 2-X 15.00 0:1 2:2 Win
28.01.2018 Moto Club –Sao Jose MA 2-1 30.00 0:1 4:1 Win
27.01.2018 Gillingham FC –Fleetwood 2-1 30.00 0:1 2:1 Win
26.01.2018 Al Ahly –Al Buqaa X-1 5.70 0:0 2:0 Win
25.01.2018 Coritiba –Rio Branco 2-1 30.00 0:1 1:1 Lose
23.01.2018 Kidderminster –Utd of Manchester 2-1 30.00 0:0 3:0 Lose
22.01.2018 Ledds u23 –Huiddersfield U23 X-1 5.70 0:0 1:0 Win
21.01.2018 Cosenza –Matera X-1 5.70 0:0 2:1 Win
20.01.2018 Havant & W –Glouchester 2-1 30.00 postponed Win
19.01.2018 Dordecht –Sittard 1-X 15.00 1:0 3:0 Lose
18.01.2018 Vila Nova –Ipora X-1 5.70 0:1 1:1 Lose
17.01.2018 Oldham –Leicester U23 2-1 30.00 0:1 3:2 Win
16.01.2018 Marseille –Strasbourg X-1 5.80 0:0 2:0 Win
15.01.2018 H.Katamon –H.Bnei Lod X-1 5.70 0:0 1:0 Win
14.01.2018 Smouha –Enppi 2-X 15.00 1:0 4:0 Lose
13.01.2018 Dijon –Metz 1-X 15.00 1:0 1:1 Win
12.01.2018 Creteil –Consolat 2-X 15.00 0:1 1:1 Win
10.01.2018 Panathinaikos –Lamia X-1 5.70 0:0 1:0 Win
09.01.2018 Manchester City –Bristol City 2-1 30.00 0:1 2:1 Win
08.01.2018 Marrakech –Wydad X-1 5.70 1:1 2:1 Win
07.01.2018 Merida AD –Marbella 2-X 15.00 0:1 2:2 Win
06.01.2018 Barrow –Tranmere 1-X 15.00 1:0 1:1 Win
05.01.2018 Chievo –Udinese X-X 5.50 1:1 1:1 Win
04.01.2018 Setubal –Estoril X-X 5.50 0:0 2:2 Win
03.01.2018 APOEL –Aris X-1 5.70 2:2 5:2 Win
02.01.2018 Fulham –Ipswich 2-1 30.00 0:1 4:1 Win
01.01.2018 Brackley –Leamington 2-X 15.00 0:1 1:1 Win
28.12.2017 Cremonese –Cesena 2-X 15.00 0:0 1:0 Lose
27.12.2017 Ismaily – El Raja X-1 5.70 0:0 5:0 Win
26.12.2017 Bristol City –Reading 2-X 15.00 0:0 2:0 Lose
24.12.2017 Galatasaray –Goztepe 2-1 30.00 1:1 3:1 Lose
21.12.2017 Gent – Charleroi 2-X 15.00 0:0 1:0 Lose
20.12.2017 PSV – Venlo 2-1 30.00 1:1 4:1 Lose
19.12.2017 Mamelodi – Cape Town City X-1 5.70 0:1 0:1 Lose
18.12.2017 Poli Timisoara – Din.Bucharest X-2 5.80 0:0 0:0 Lose
17.12.2017 Cornella – Saguntino 2-1 30.00 0:2 1:2 Lose
16.12.2017 Ballymena – C.Rangers 2-1 30.00 0:1 3:1 Win
14.12.2017 Basaksehir – Kahranmarmaras X-1 5.60 0:0 1:0 Win
13.12.2017 Lille – Nice 1-X 15.00 1:0 1:1 Win
11.12.2017 Lazio – Torino X-2 5.70 0:0 1:3 Win
10.12.2017 Brondby – Aarhus 1-X 15.00 1:0 2:2 Win
09.12.2017 Osijek – Rudes 2-1 30.00 0:0 3:0 Lose
08.12.2017 Qatar SC – Al-Gharafa 2-X 15.00 0:1 1:1 Win
07.12.2017 Young Boys – Skenderbeu X-1 5.70 0:0 2:1 Win
06.12.2017 Viterbese – Livorno 2-X 15.00 1:0 3:0 Lose
05.12.2017 Manchester Utd – CSKA Moscow 2-1 30.00 0:1 2:1 Win
04.12.2017 El Entag El Harby – El Masry 2-X 15.00 0:1 1:1 Win
03.12.2017 FC Copenhagen – Nordsjaelland 2-1 30.00 1:2 1:3 Lose
02.12.2017 Alki Oroklini – Achnas 2-1 30.00 0:1 2:1 Win
30.11.2017 Juan Aurich – Sporting Cristal X-1 5.70 1:1 2:1 Win
29.11.2017 Livorno – Arezzo 1-X 15.00 1:1 2:1 Lose
28.11.2017 Piacenza  Alessandria 2-1 30.00 0:2 0:4 Lose
27.11.2017 Teramo – Sambenedettese X-2 5.70 0:0 0:2 Win
26.11.2017 Club Brugge – Waregem 2-1 30.00 0:1 3:2 Win
23.11.2017 Arab Contractors – Enppi 1-X 15.00 2:0 2:2 Win
22.11.2017 Wolves  Leeds 2-1 30.00 2:0 4:1 Lose
21.11.2017 Lecce – Bisceglie X-1 5.60 0:0 2:1 Win
20.11.2017 Voluntari – FC Viitorul X-X 5.50 0:0 0:0 Win
19.11.2017 Ath.Bilbao  Villarreal X-2 5.80 0:1 1:1 Lose
18.11.2017 KSV Roeselare – Westerlo 2-1 30.00 0:1 2:1 Win
24.10.2017 Gainsborough – Telford 2-1 30.00 1:2 3:2 Win
23.10.2017 Moreirense – Braga X-2 5.60 0:0 0:1 Win
15.10.2017 Montpellier – Nica X-1 5.60 0:0 2:0 Win
14.10.2017 Zlin – Jihlava 2-1 30.00 0:1 2:1 Win
08.10.2017 Barcelona.B  R.Oviedo X-X 5.50 1:0 1:1 Lose
29.09.2017 Zamalek  Enppi X-1 5.70 0:0 0:0 Lose
28.09.2017 Lyon – Atalanta 1-X 15.00 1:0 1:1 Win
27.09.2017 Juventus – Olympiakos X-1 5.60 0:0 1:0 Win
26.09.2017 Wigan  Plymouth 2-1 30.00 0:0 1:0 Lose
25.09.2017 Palermo – Pro Vercelli X-1 5.70 1:1 2:1 Win
24.09.2017 Kerkiria – Levadiakos 2-X 15.00 0:1 1:1 Win
23.09.2017 Opava – Vlasim 2-1 30.00 0:1 3:1 Win
22.09.2017 Waalwijk  Jong Utrecht 1-X 15.00 2:1 2:2 Win
21.09.2017 Lugano  Sion X-2 5.70 0:0 1:2 Win
20.09.2017 Jablonec  Zizkov 2-1 30.00 0:1 2:1 Win
19.09.2017 Bournemouth  Brighton X-1 5.70 0:0 0:0 Lose
18.09.2017 Melgar  Alianza.Atl 2-1 30.00 0:0 2:0 Lose
17.09.2017 Atletico-PR  Fluminense 2-1 30.00 0:1 2:1 Win
16.09.2017 Charleroi Beveren 1-X 15.00 0:0 2:2 Lose
14.09.2017 Hoffenheim  Braga X-2 5.70 1:1 1:2 Win
13.09.2017 Vojvodina  Macva X-1 5.60 0:0 1:0 Win
12.09.2017 Peterborough  MKD X-1 5.70 0:0 2:0 Win
11.09.2017 M.Petach Tikva  B.Jerusalim X-1 5.70 1:1 1:2 Win
10.09.2017 Blooming  Bolivar 2-1 30.00 0:1 1:2 Lose
09.09.2017 Hemel.H  Braintree 2-1 30.00 1:2 4:3 Win
08.09.2017 Legnica  Drutex 2-1 30.00 0:0 2:1 Lose
06.09.2017 R.Deportiu  S.Gijon X-2 5.80 0:0 0:1 Win
05.09.2017 Boston  North Ferriby 2-1 30.00 0:1 2:1 Win
04.09.2017 Valerenga 2  Nybergsund X-X 5.50 0:0 0:0 Win
03.09.2017 Keski  Sudet 2-1 30.00 0:0 0:0 Lose
02.09.2017 Hemel.H  Truro 2-1 30.00 1:0 1:2 Lose
01.09.2017 Slovenia U21  Luxemburg U21 2-1 30.00 0:1 3:1 Win
31.08.2017 O'Higgins  S.Wanderers X-1 5.60 0:2 0:2 Lose
30.08.2017 Lleida  Melilla X-1 5.60 0:0 1:0 Win
29.08.2017 Exeter  Jeovil 2-1 30.00 0:0 1:3 Lose
28.08.2017 Vendsyssel  Viborg 2-X 15.00 1:2 1:2 Lose
27.08.2017 PSV  Roda 2-1 30.00 2:0 2:0 Lose
26.08.2017 Kidderminster  Alfreton 2-1 30.00 0:1 2:1 Win
25.08.2017 Bardejov  Trebisov 2-1 30.00 2:1 2:1 Lose
24.08.2017 Keflavik  IR Reykjavik 2-1 30.00 1:2 3:2 Win
23.08.2017 Roskilde  Koge X-2 6.20 0:0 0:3 Win
22.08.2017 Brighton  Barnet X-1 5.80 0:0 1:0 Win
21.08.2017 Finn Harps  Cork City X-2 5.70 0:0 0:1 Win
20.08.2017 Fano  Ravenna X-X 5.50 0:0 0:0 Win
19.08.2017 Rijeka  Lok.Zagreb 2-1 30.00 0:1 2:1 Win
18.08.2017 Haukar  Keflavik 2-1 30.00 0:1 4:2 Win
17.08.2017 Maritimo  Dyn.Kiev X-X 5.50 0:0 0:0 Win
16.08.2017 Persepolis  Siah.J 1-X 15.00 1:0 1:1 Win
15.08.2017 Sutton  Macclesfield 2-1 30.00 0:1 2:1 Win
14.08.2017 Elfsborg  Goeteborg X-X 5.50 1:1 1:2 Lose
13.08.2017 Poli Iasi  Din.Bucharest 2-1 30.00 0:1 2:1 Win
12.08.2017 St.Albans  Weston 2-1 30.00 1:1 3:1 Lose
11.08.2017 Laval   Sannois 2-X 15.00 0:1 1:1 Win
10.08.2017 Goeteborg   AIK 2-1 30.00 0:1 2:1 Win
09.08.2017 Malacateco   Sanarate X-X 5.50 0:0 0:0 Win
08.08.2017 Oliverense  Benfica.B 2-1 30.00 1:0 2:1 Lose
07.08.2017 Portimonense   Boavista 2-1 30.00 0:1 2:1 Win
06.08.2017 Banants   Pyunik 2-X 18.00 0:1 2:2 Win
05.08.2017 Wil   Wohlen 2-1 30.00 0:1 3:1 Win
04.08.2017 Carlisle   Newport 2-1 30.00 0:1 2:1 Win
03.08.2017 Osters   Syrianska X-1 5.40 1:1 2:1 Win
09.04.2017 Ludogoretc  Dunav Ruse 2-1 30.00 0:1 0:1 Lose
08.04.2017 Dalum   Arhus 2-1 30.00 0:1 2:1 Win
07.04.2017 Oostende   Waregem X-X 5.50 0:0 1:1 Win
06.04.2017 Al Ahly  Petrojet X-1 5.30 1:0 2:0 Lose
05.04.2017 Crvena Zvezda   Mladost 2-1 30.00 0:1 4:2 Win
04.04.2017 Drogheda  Bray 2-1 30.00 0:1 0:1 Lose
02.04.2017 Vizela  Portimonense 1-X 15.00 0:1 2:1 Lose
01.04.2017 Bolivar  Nacional Potosi 2-1 30.00 0:0 3:1 Lose
26.03.2017 Barcelona SC  U.Catolica 2-1 30.00 1:1 ?:? Lose
25.03.2017 Santamarina  Brown Adrogue 2-X 15.00 1:1 2:0 Lose
24.03.2017 Austria   Moldova X-1 5.40 0:0 2:0 Win
22.03.2017 Nova Iguacu   Portugesa RJ X-X 5.50 0:0 0:0 Win
21.03.2017 East Thurrock  Chelmsford 2-X 15.00 0:1 1:2 Lose
20.03.2017 Arsenal.S  Atl.Rafaela 1-X 15.00 0:1 1:2 Lose
19.03.2017 Sonderjyske   Randers X-1 5.60 0:0 1:0 Win
17.03.2017 Auerbach   Luckenwalde 2-X 15.00 0:1 1:1 Win
16.03.2017 Envigado  Leones X-X 5.50 1:0 1:0 Lose
15.03.2017 Platinium Stars   Amazulu 2-1 30.00 0:1 3:2 Win
14.03.2017 Scunthorpe   Rochdale 2-1 30.00 0:1 2:1 Win
13.03.2017 Lens   Sochaux X-1 5.40 0:0 2:1 Win
12.03.2017 TNS   Bala Town 2-1 30.00 0:1 3:2 Win
11.03.2017 Gillingham FC   Scunthorpe 2-1 30.00 0:1 3:2 Win
09.03.2017 Celta   Krasnodar X-1 5.60 0:0 2:0 Win
08.03.2017 Babelsberg   Bautren 2-X 15.00 0:1 2:2 Win
07.03.2017 Fulham   Leeds 2-X 15.00 0:1 1:1 Win
06.03.2017 Malkia   Manama Club X-1 5.30 0:0 1:0 Win
05.03.2017 Blooming  Bolivar 2-1 30.00 0:1 0:3 Lose
04.03.2017 Rad   Javor 2-X 15.00 0:1 1:1 Win
02.03.2017 Ponte Preta  Cuiaba Esporte 2-1 30.00 1:1 ?:? Lose
01.03.2017 Metalac   Radnik X-1 5.30 0:0 3:1 Win
28.02.2017 Portsmouth  Morecambe 2-1 30.00 0:0 1:1 Lose
27.02.2017 Servette   Le Mont X-1 5.30 1:1 2:1 Win
26.02.2017 Portimonense  Fafe 2-1 30.00 1:0 1:0 Lose
25.02.2017 Napoli  Atalanta 2-1 30.00 0:1 0:2 Lose
24.02.2017 Benevento  Bary X-1 5.40 1:2 3:4 Lose
23.02.2017 Sport Boys  Bolivar 2-1 30.00 1:1 3:2 Lose
22.02.2017 Cajamarca  Dep.Municipal 2-1 30.00 0:0 1:0 Lose
21.02.2017 Colchester  Wycombe 1-X 15.00 1:0 1:0 Lose
20.02.2017 Novo Hamburgo  Juventude X-X 5.50 2:0 4:1 Lose
19.02.2017 Varzim  Braga.B 2-X 15.00 0:0 0:1 Lose
18.02.2017 Honka  Gnistan 2-1 30.00 1:0 2:0 Lose
17.02.2017 Quevilly Rouen  Les herbiers X-1 5.60 1:0 1:1 Lose
16.02.2017 Al-Wahda  Al Sharjah 2-X 15.00 2:1 5:1 Lose
15.02.2017 Aberdeen  Motherweel 2-1 30.00 4:0 7:2 Lose
13.02.2017 Iraklis   AEK X-X 5.80 0:0 1:1 Win
12.02.2017 The Strongest  Nacional Potosi 2-1 30.00 3:0 3:2 Lose
11.02.2017 Kidderminster  Curzon Ashton 2-1 30.00 3:0 3:2 Lose
10.02.2017 Pau   Boulogne X-X 5.50 0:0 Win
09.02.2017 Al Jazzira Amman  Al Faisaly Amman X-1 5.70 0:0 1:1 Lose
07.02.2017 Boreham Wood   Sutton X-1 5.30 2:0 5:0 Lose
06.02.2017 Fairense   Rio Ave X-2 5.70 1:0 2:0 Lose
05.02.2017 Vasco   Resende 2-1 30.00 0:1 2:1 Win
04.02.2017 Maidenhead   Poole Town 2-1 30.00 0:0 1:1 Lose
03.02.2017 Lokeren   Anderlecht X-2 5.70 0:0 0:0 Lose
02.02.2017 Fortaleze   Maranguape X-1 5.30 2:0 2:0 Lose
01.02.2017 Millwall   Walsall 2-1 30.00 0:0 Lose
31.01.2017 Stjarnan   Olafsvik X-1 5.30 0:0 2:0 Win
30.01.2017 Las Palmas   Valencia X-1 5.30 1:1 3:1 Win
26.01.2017 Vitoria   Stadtlohn X-2 5.40 1:1 2:3 Win
25.01.2017 Uganda   Mali X-X 5.50 0:0 1:1 Win
24.01.2017 Sheffield Utd   Fleetwood X-1 5.30 0:1 0:2 Lose
23.01.2017 Benfica.B   Varzim 1-X 15.00 0:1 1:2 Lose
22.01.2017 Cadiz   Almeria X-1 5.40 0:0 1:0 Win
21.01.2017 Gainsborough   Stalybridge 2-1 30.00 1:1 2:2 Lose
20.01.2017 Gent   Charleroi 1-X 15.00 0:0 1:0 Lose
19.01.2017 Emirates Club   Al Ain 1 7.00 1:0 Win
18.01.2017 Nantes   Caen X-1 5.30 0:0 1:0 Win
17.01.2017 Mali   Egipt X-X 5.50 0:0 0:0 Win
16.01.2017 Curzon Ashton   Worcester X-X 5.50 0:0 1:1 Win
15.01.2017 Vida   Real Espana X-X 5.50 0:1 0:4 Lose
14.01.2017 Clifftonville   Ards 2-1 30.00 0:1 2:1 Win
13.01.2017 Nimes   Le Havre 2-X 15.00 0:0 0:0 Lose
12.01.2017 Celta Vigo   Valencia X-1 5.30 0:0 2:1 Win
11.01.2017 Villarreal   Real Sociedad X-1 5.30 1:1 1:1 Lose
10.01.2017 Arboarth   Dundee FC X-2 5.40 0:0 0:2 Win
09.01.2017 Al Riffa   Isa Town X-X 5.50 1:1 2:2 Win
08.01.2017 APOEL   Aris X-1 5.30 3:0 5:0 Lose
07.01.2017 Brackley   Chorley 1-X 15.00 0:1 0:1 Lose
06.01.2017 Avranches   Laval 2-1 30.00 0:1 3:1 Win
05.01.2017 M.Shaarajin   Sakhnin X-2 5.30 0:2 1:3 Lose
04.01.2017 Ermis   Doxa X-1 5.30 0:0 1:0 Win
03.01.2017 Ballimena   Glenavon 1-2 30.00 3:1 3:4 Win
02.01.2017 Shrewsbury – Fleetwood X-X 5.50 0:1 0:1 Lose
01.01.2017 Foorest Green   Torquay 2-X 15.00 2:3 5:5 Win
31.12.2016 Harlow Town   Leatherhead 2-1 30.00 0:1 2:1 Win
30.12.2016 Hull – Everton X-2 5.40 1:1 2:2 Lose
29.12.2016 Taranto – Cosenza 1-X 15.00 0:2 0:3 Lose
28.12.2016 Spezia – Vicenza X-1 5.40 0:0 0:0 Lose
27.12.2016 Derby   Birmingham X-1 5.30 0:0 1:0 Win
26.12.2016 Luton – Colchester X-1 5.40 0:0 0:1 Lose
25.12.2016 Tadla   Difa Al Jadidi X-X 5.50 0:0 0:0 Win
23.12.2016 Juventus – AC Milan X-1 5.30 1:1 1:1 Lose
22.12.2016 Gent   Anderlecht X-2 5.30 1:1 2:3 Win
21.12.2016 Lille – Rennes X-1 5.40 0:1 1:1 Lose
20.12.2016 Celtic – Partic X-1 5.30 1:0 1:0 Lose
19.12.2016 Quilmes   Temperley X-1 5.40 0:0 1:0 Win
18.12.2016 Rio Ave   Nacional X-1 6.60 0:0 2:1 Win
17.12.2016 Jagiellonia – Plock 2-1 30.00 0:0 1:2 Lose
16.12.2016 Venlo – Eindhoven 2-1 30.00 0:0 1:0 Lose
15.12.2016 H.Beer Sheva   H.Haifa X-1 5.30 1:1 2:1 Win
14.12.2016 Instituto – Gimnasia Jujuy 1-X 15.00 1:0 3:1 Lose
13.12.2016 Sochaux   Marseille X-X 5.50 1:1 1:1 Win
12.12.2016 AS Roma   Milan X-1 5.30 0:0 1:0 Win
11.12.2016 Colon – Independiente X-X 5.50 0:1 ?:? Lose
10.12.2016 Stockoport   Marine 2-1 30.00 1:2 3:2 Win
09.12.2016 Tours   Laval X-X 5.50 0:0 1:1 Win
08.12.2016 Inter – Sparta.P X-1 5.30 1:0 2:1 Lose
07.12.2016 Juventus   Din.Zagreb X-1 5.40 0:0 2:0 Win
06.12.2016 Matera   Caseritana X-1 5.30 0:0 4:2 Win
05.12.2016 Union Berlin   Braunschweig X-1 6.00 0:0 2:0 Win
04.12.2016 Weichen   Meppen 2-1 30.00 0:1 3:1 Win
03.12.2016 Dartford – Poole Town 2-1 30.00 2:1 2:1 Lose
02.12.2016 FC Nottingan   Ulm X-2 5.40 0:0 0:1 Win
01.12.2016 Genoa – Perugia X-1 5.30 2:0 2:2 Lose
30.11.2016 Central Ballester – Victoriano.A X-X 5.50 0:2 1:3 Lose
29.11.2016 Wadi Degla   –   Zamalek X-X 5.50 0:0 1:1 Win
28.11.2016 Benfica.B – Fafe X-1 5.40 0:0 0:1 Lose
27.11.2016 Leixoes   –   Santa Clara X-X 5.50 0:0 1:1 Win
26.11.2016 Everton – Cobresal 2-X 15.00 2:0 2:1 Lose
25.11.2016 Boulogne   –   Sedan X-1 5.30 0:0 2:1 Win
24.11.2016 Ath.Bilbao   –   Sassuolo X-1 5.30 1:1 3:2 Win
23.11.2016 Penafiel  –   Academico X-1 5.30 1:1 2:1 Win

 

baner mybaner

 

 

Free Betting Predic

17.09.2017

 

18:00  ND Gorica - Maribor  2  ODD:2.10

--------------------------------------------------------------------------

15.09.2017

20:00 Rodez - Concarneau  1  ODD:1.85 FT:0:0

----------------------------------------------------------------

08.09.2017

18:00  Gomel  -  Din.Minsk  2  ODD:1.50  FT:0:1

----------------------------------------------------------------------

26.08.2017

16:00  Middlesborough - Preston  1  ODD:1.80  FT:0:0

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

25.08.2017

20:00  Valenciennes - Niort  GG  ODD:1.85 FT:4:1

------------------------------------------------------

21.08.2017

21:15 Stjarnan - Fjolnir  1  ODD:1.70  FT:4:0   

-----------------------------------------------------------------------

20.08.2017

19:00  Saprissa  -  U.C.R    1  ODD:1.45  FT:1:0

---------------------------------------------------------

19.08.2017

22:15 Sevilla - Espanyol  GG  ODD:1.85  FT:1:1

---------------------------------------------------------

18.08.2017

20:30  St.Liege - Waregem  GG  ODD:1.75 FT:0:4

----------------------------------------------------------------------

14.08.2017

19:30  Lok.Plovdiv - Bistritsa  1  ODD:1.50 FT:3:1

-------------------------------------------------------------------------

13.08.2017

17:00  Dukla - Zlin  1  ODD:2.20  FT:1:0

-----------------------------------------------------------------------

12.08.2017

21:30  Parana - ABC  1  ODD:1.65  FT:1:0

-------------------------------------------------------------

11.08.2017

20:00  Laval - Sannois  GG  ODD:2.00  FT:1:1

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

10.08.2017

17:30  KuPS  -  JJK   2-3  ODD:1.95  FT:1:0

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

09.08.2017

20:00  Wohlen  -  Xamax  2  ODD:1.65  FT:1:2

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

08.08.2017

20:45  Scunthorpe - Notts County  1  ODD:1.85  FT:2:2

-------------------------------------------------------------------

07.08.2017

20:30  St.Pauli  -  Dresden  1  ODD:1.90  FT:2:2

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

06.08.2017

15:30  Jagiellonia - Sandecja  1  ODD:1.65 FT:1:3

----------------------------------------------------------------------

05.08.2017

21:30 Juventude - Santa Cruz  1  ODD:1.85 FT:2:1

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------

06.05.2017

17:00  Hajduk  -  Osijek  1  ODD:1.65  FT:5:1

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

09.04.2017

15:30  Hertha - Augsburg  1  ODD:1.80  FT:2:0

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

05.04.2017

20:30  Alaves  -  Osasuna   1  ODD:1.45 FT:0:1

-------------------------------------------------------------------------

03.04.2017

18:30  Sp.Moscow - Ordenburg  1  ODD:1.50  FT:3:2

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

02.04.2017

15:00  Fiorentina - Bologna  1  ODD:1.50  FT:1:0

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

01.04.2017

16:00  Lincoln City - Bromley   1  ODD:1.45  FT:1:0

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

31.03.2017

20:00  Cambuur - FC Emmen  1  ODD:1.60

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

25.03.2017

20:45  Portugal - Hungari 1-1 ODD:1.75 FT:2:0 3:0

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

18.03.2017

16:00  Everton - Hull  1  ODD:1.55 FT:4:0

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

17.03.2017

20:45  Lille - Marseille  GG  ODD:2.00 FT:0:0

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

13.03.2017

20:45  Monopoli - Foggia  2  ODD:1.75  FT:0:2

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

12.03.2017

20:45  Palermo - AS Roma  2  ODD:1.45  FT:0:3

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

09.03.2017

16:30  Sahab - Al Buqaa  1  ODD:2.00 FT:1:3

---------------------------------------------------------------------

08.03.2017

15:00  Saipa - Esteghlal  0-2  ODD:1.50 FT:1:2

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

07.03.2017

20:45  Sheffield Wed - Burton  1  ODD:1.65 FT:1:1

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

06.03.2017

21:00  West Ham - Chelsea  2  ODD:1.65  FT:1:2

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

05.03.2017

18:30  Las Palmas - Osasuna  1  ODD:1.60  FT:5:2

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

04.03.2017

16:00  Leichester  -  Hull   1   ODD:2.00  FT:2:1

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

03.03.2017

20:00  Brest - AC Ajaccio   1  ODD:1.90 FT:1:2

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

02.03.2017

21:15  Aves - Braga.B  GG  ODD:1.90  FT:1:1

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

01.03.2017

14:30  Matera - Ancona  1  ODD:1.50  FT:1:0

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

28.02.2017

21:15  Estoril - Benfica 2-2 ODD:1.85  FT:1:1 1:2

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

27.02.2017

20:30  Bari - Brescia  1  ODD:1.90  FT:2:0

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

26.02.2017

14:30  Tottenham - Stoke  1  ODD:1.45  FT:4:0

-------------------------------------------------------------------------

25.02.2017

16:00 Glentoran - Lingfield  2  ODD:1.75  FT:0:1

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

24.02.2017

20:00  Almere  -  FC Oss  GG  ODD:1.45  FT:3:3

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

23.02.2017

19:00  Zenit - Anderlecht  1  ODD:1.70  FT:3:1

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

22.02.2017

20:00  Tanger - Kenitra  1  ODD:1.60  FT:1:0

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

21.02.2017

20:45  Hemel - Ebbesfleet  GG  ODD:1.60  FT:1:1

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

20.02.2017

23:30  Goias - Aparecidense  1 ODD:1.50  FT:1:2

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

19.02.2017

22:15  Platense - Vida  1  ODD:1.50  FT:0:0

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

18.02.2017

18:00  Levante - Cordoba  1  ODD:1.65  FT:3:1

------------------------------------------------------------------------

17.02.2017

18:30  Braunshweig - Aue  0-2  ODD:1.75  FT:1:1

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

16.02.2017

19:00  Gent - Tottenham  2  ODD:1.70  FT:1:0

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

14.02.2017

20:45  Millwall  -  Port Vale  1  ODD:1.50  FT:2:1

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

13.02.2017

18:00  Doxa  -  Anorthosis   0-2  ODD:1.75  FT:0:2

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

12.02.2017

15:00  Torino - Pescara  1  ODD:1.55  FT:5:3

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

11.02.2017

20:00  Getafe - Cadiz  1  ODD:1.85  FT:3:2

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

10.02.2017

22:00 Lara - Metropolitanos  1  ODD:1.60 FT:2:0

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

08.02.2017

18:00  Crotone - Juventus  2-3 ODD:1.80  FT:0:2

------------------------------------------------------------------------

07.02.2017

17:00  Rijeka  -  Jablonec  GG  ODD:1.85  FT:3:0

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

06.02.2017

20:45  Granada - Las Palmas  GG  ODD:1.85 FT:1:0

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

05.02.2017

16:00  Young Boys - Sion  GG  ODD:1.50  FT:3:1

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

04.02.2017

20:00  Lille - Lorient  1  ODD:1.95  FT:0:1

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

03.02.2017

20:45  Metz - Marseille  0-2  ODD:1.45  FT:1:0

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

02.02.2017

22:00 Rio Ave - Braga  0-2  ODD:1.60 FT:1:0

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

01.02.2017

18:30  AEL Larissa  -  PAOK  2  ODD:1.55  FT:0:2

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

31.01.2017

20:45  Nottingham - Rotherham  1  ODD:1.85  FT:2:0

--------------------------------------------------------------------------

30.01.2017

20:15  Hannover - Kaiseslautern  1  ODD:1.75 FT:1:0

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

27.01.2017

20:30  Frosinone - Brescia 1 ODD:1.60  FT:1:0

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

26.01.2017

20:45  Vitesse - Feyenoord 2 ODD:1.80  FT:2:0

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

25.01.2017

20:45  Leeds - Nottingham  1  ODD:1.65 FT:2:0

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

23.01.2017

20:45  Brest - Red Star  1  ODD:1.75  FT:0:1

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

22.01.2017

16:45  PSV - Heerenveen   GG  ODD:1.80  FT:4:2

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

21.01.2017

17:00  Nantes - PSG  2  ODD:1.45  FT:0:2

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

20.01.2017

17:00  Al Ahli Dubai - Al Nase  GG  ODD:1.65  FT:2:1

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

17.01.2017

20:45  Fleetwood - Bristol City  GG  ODD:1.75 FT:0:1

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

16.01.2017

20:45  Torino - AC Milan GG  ODD:1.75 FT:2:2

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

15.01.2017

15:00 AEL Limmasol - Anorthosis 3+ ODD:1.90  FT:0:0

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

14.01.2017

20:45  Inter - Chievo  1  ODD:1.50  FT:3:1

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

13.01.2017

20:00  Cambuur - Venlo  1  ODD:2.30 FT:0:2

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

12.01.2017

18:00  Dortmund - St.Liege  1-1 ODD:2.20 FT:1:0 3:0

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

11.01.2017

14:00  Xanthi - OFI  1  ODD:1.60 postponed

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

10.01.2017

20:45  Barrow - Southport  1  ODD:1.70  FT:0:1

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

08.01.2017

18:00  AC Milan - Cagliari   1  ODD:1.45  FT:1:0

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

04.01.2017

21:15  Real Madrid - Sevilla  1  ODD:1.60 FT:3:0

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

03.01.2017

19:00 Valencia - Celta Vigo  3+ ODD:1.85 FT:1:4

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

30.12.2016

18:30  Ismaily - Al Ittihad 1 ODD:2.00  FT:1:1

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

27.12.2016

18:15  Liverpool - Stoke  0-3  ODD:1.45  FT:4:1

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

26.12.2016

16:00  Millwall  -  Swindon  1  ODD:1.75  FT:2:0

 



You are visitor no.

Datenschutzerklärung
Free website powered by Beep.com
 
The responsible person for the content of this web site is solely
the webmaster of this website, approachable via this form!